- All Events
- ERÖFFNUNG INFF 2018
- CLIMATE CONNECTS
- KLIMAÄNDERUNG – DISKUTIERST DU NOCH ODER MUSST DU SCHON HANDELN?
- DIE WELT, TOTAL VERPILZT!
- Masterclass: What can happen to a small filmproject, if...
- WOLVERINE: GHOST OF THE NORTHERN FOREST
- CREEKWALKER + ANIMALS AT NIGHT
- THE KINGDOM - HOW FUNGI MADE OUR WORLD
- WONDERS OF THE SEA
- ROOTED: THE HOLLOW HEART + THE SOUTHERN RIGHT WHALE
- THE COLOR OF THIRST + AMAZING PIGS
- AMAZING PIGS
- BIRD OF PREY
- SIEGERFILM II
- JANE
- SKYRIVER OF THE HIMALAYA + THE STREAM VIII + SCIENCE GLIMPSE
- WEM GEHÖRT DIE NATUR
- WHITE WOLVES + BLUE HEART
- DAS WUNDER VON MALS + SCIENCE GLIMPSE
- THE TIME OF FORESTS
- BRAS DE FER
- EXPIRED
- ANOTE'S ARK + TRAPPED
- RULE OF NATURE
- THE SILVER BRANCH
- THE CALL OF PASHMINA + ACTIVIST
- LIVING THE CHANGE: INSPIRING STORIES FOR A SUSTAINABLE FUTURE
- SHORT FILMS I + LAWS OF THE LIZARD
- SIEGERFILM I
- HAZE, IT'S COMPLICATED...
- SHORT FILMS I
- THE FIGHT FOR THE ARCTIC + INVISIBLE BLANKET
- SHORT FILMS II + SCIENCE GLIMPSE
- SHORT FILMS III
- ANIMATIONS II
- YOUNG TALENTS
- All Events
- ERÖFFNUNG INFF 2018
- CLIMATE CONNECTS
- KLIMAÄNDERUNG – DISKUTIERST DU NOCH ODER MUSST DU SCHON HANDELN?
- DIE WELT, TOTAL VERPILZT!
- Masterclass: What can happen to a small filmproject, if...
- WOLVERINE: GHOST OF THE NORTHERN FOREST
- CREEKWALKER + ANIMALS AT NIGHT
- THE KINGDOM - HOW FUNGI MADE OUR WORLD
- WONDERS OF THE SEA
- ROOTED: THE HOLLOW HEART + THE SOUTHERN RIGHT WHALE
- THE COLOR OF THIRST + AMAZING PIGS
- AMAZING PIGS
- BIRD OF PREY
- SIEGERFILM II
- JANE
- SKYRIVER OF THE HIMALAYA + THE STREAM VIII + SCIENCE GLIMPSE
- WEM GEHÖRT DIE NATUR
- WHITE WOLVES + BLUE HEART
- DAS WUNDER VON MALS + SCIENCE GLIMPSE
- THE TIME OF FORESTS
- BRAS DE FER
- EXPIRED
- ANOTE'S ARK + TRAPPED
- RULE OF NATURE
- THE SILVER BRANCH
- THE CALL OF PASHMINA + ACTIVIST
- LIVING THE CHANGE: INSPIRING STORIES FOR A SUSTAINABLE FUTURE
- SHORT FILMS I + LAWS OF THE LIZARD
- SIEGERFILM I
- HAZE, IT'S COMPLICATED...
- SHORT FILMS I
- THE FIGHT FOR THE ARCTIC + INVISIBLE BLANKET
- SHORT FILMS II + SCIENCE GLIMPSE
- SHORT FILMS III
- ANIMATIONS II
- YOUNG TALENTS
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | |||||||
15:00 | |||||||
15:30 | BRAS DE FER 15:45 | YOUNG TALENTS 15:30 | |||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | CLIMATE CONNECTS 17:15 | ||||||
17:30 | WEM GEHÖRT DIE NATUR 17:45 | THE TIME OF FORESTS 17:30 | |||||
18:00 | WONDERS OF THE SEA 18:00 | ||||||
18:30 | SHORT FILMS III 18:30 | ||||||
19:00 | |||||||
19:30 | ERÖFFNUNG INFF 2018 19:30 | ||||||
20:00 | JANE 20:00 | BIRD OF PREY 20:00 | |||||
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
21:30 | |||||||
22:00 | THE SILVER BRANCH 22:00 | SIEGERFILM I 22:00 | SIEGERFILM II 22:00 | ||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Dienstag
09.10.
SAAL 1
- ERÖFFNUNG INFF 201819:30 - 19:50
- JANE20:00 - 21:30
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 1
- THE COLOR OF THIRST + AMAZING PIGS16:00 - 17:10
- WEM GEHÖRT DIE NATUR17:45 - 19:25
- THE FIGHT FOR THE ARCTIC + INVISIBLE BLANKET20:00 - 20:40
- KLIMAÄNDERUNG – DISKUTIERST DU NOCH ODER MUSST DU SCHON HANDELN?20:45 - 21:30
- ANOTE'S ARK + TRAPPED21:45 - 23:30
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 2
- THE CALL OF PASHMINA + ACTIVIST16:15 - 17:45
- SKYRIVER OF THE HIMALAYA + THE STREAM VIII + SCIENCE GLIMPSE18:00 - 19:10
- LIVING THE CHANGE: INSPIRING STORIES FOR A SUSTAINABLE FUTURE19:30 - 20:55
- SHORT FILMS I + LAWS OF THE LIZARD21:15 - 22:55
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 1
- ROOTED: THE HOLLOW HEART + THE SOUTHERN RIGHT WHALE16:30 - 17:50
- WONDERS OF THE SEA18:00 - 19:30
- THE KINGDOM - HOW FUNGI MADE OUR WORLD20:00 - 20:50
- DIE WELT, TOTAL VERPILZT!21:05 - 21:55
- THE SILVER BRANCH22:00 - 23:15
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 2
- BRAS DE FER15:45 - 17:05
- THE TIME OF FORESTS17:30 - 19:10
- SHORT FILMS II + SCIENCE GLIMPSE19:45 - 21:00
- CREEKWALKER + ANIMALS AT NIGHT21:15 - 22:55
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 1
- WHITE WOLVES + BLUE HEART15:45 - 17:30
- DAS WUNDER VON MALS + SCIENCE GLIMPSE18:00 - 19:45
- BIRD OF PREY20:00 - 21:30
- SIEGERFILM I22:00 - 23:30
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 2
- Masterclass: What can happen to a small filmproject, if...14:30 - 15:25
- YOUNG TALENTS15:30 - 16:45
- CLIMATE CONNECTS17:15 - 18:15
- SHORT FILMS III18:30 - 19:50
- HAZE, IT'S COMPLICATED...20:15 - 21:30
- SIEGERFILM II22:00 - 23:30
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | ERÖFFNUNG INFF 2018 19:30 | ||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Dienstag
09.10.
SAAL 1
- ERÖFFNUNG INFF 201819:30 - 19:50
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:00 | CLIMATE CONNECTS 17:15 | ||||||
17:30 | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 2
- CLIMATE CONNECTS17:15 - 18:15
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 1
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | |||||||
21:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 1
- DIE WELT, TOTAL VERPILZT!21:05 - 21:55
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | |||||||
15:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 2
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | |||||||
00:30 | |||||||
01:00 | |||||||
01:30 | |||||||
02:00 | |||||||
02:30 | |||||||
03:00 | |||||||
03:30 | |||||||
04:00 | |||||||
04:30 | |||||||
05:00 | |||||||
05:30 | |||||||
06:00 | |||||||
06:30 | |||||||
07:00 | |||||||
07:30 | |||||||
08:00 | |||||||
08:30 | |||||||
09:00 | |||||||
09:30 | |||||||
10:00 | |||||||
10:30 | |||||||
11:00 | |||||||
11:30 | |||||||
12:00 | |||||||
12:30 | |||||||
13:00 | |||||||
13:30 | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||
14:30 | |||||||
15:00 | |||||||
15:30 | |||||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
21:30 | |||||||
22:00 | |||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
23:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | |||||||
21:30 | |||||||
22:00 | |||||||
22:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 2
- CREEKWALKER + ANIMALS AT NIGHT21:15 - 22:55
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 1
- THE KINGDOM - HOW FUNGI MADE OUR WORLD20:00 - 20:50
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | WONDERS OF THE SEA 18:00 | ||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 1
- WONDERS OF THE SEA18:00 - 19:30
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 1
- ROOTED: THE HOLLOW HEART + THE SOUTHERN RIGHT WHALE16:30 - 17:50
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 1
- THE COLOR OF THIRST + AMAZING PIGS16:00 - 17:10
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | |||||||
00:30 | |||||||
01:00 | |||||||
01:30 | |||||||
02:00 | |||||||
02:30 | |||||||
03:00 | |||||||
03:30 | |||||||
04:00 | |||||||
04:30 | |||||||
05:00 | |||||||
05:30 | |||||||
06:00 | |||||||
06:30 | |||||||
07:00 | |||||||
07:30 | |||||||
08:00 | |||||||
08:30 | |||||||
09:00 | |||||||
09:30 | |||||||
10:00 | |||||||
10:30 | |||||||
11:00 | |||||||
11:30 | |||||||
12:00 | |||||||
12:30 | |||||||
13:00 | |||||||
13:30 | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||
14:30 | |||||||
15:00 | |||||||
15:30 | |||||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
21:30 | |||||||
22:00 | |||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
23:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | BIRD OF PREY 20:00 | ||||||
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 1
- BIRD OF PREY20:00 - 21:30
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | SIEGERFILM II 22:00 | ||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 2
- SIEGERFILM II22:00 - 23:30
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | JANE 20:00 | ||||||
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Dienstag
09.10.
SAAL 1
- JANE20:00 - 21:30
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | |||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 2
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | WEM GEHÖRT DIE NATUR 17:45 | ||||||
18:00 | |||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 1
- WEM GEHÖRT DIE NATUR17:45 - 19:25
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | |||||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 1
- WHITE WOLVES + BLUE HEART15:45 - 17:30
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:00 | |||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 1
- DAS WUNDER VON MALS + SCIENCE GLIMPSE18:00 - 19:45
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:30 | THE TIME OF FORESTS 17:30 | ||||||
18:00 | |||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 2
- THE TIME OF FORESTS17:30 - 19:10
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | BRAS DE FER 15:45 | ||||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 2
- BRAS DE FER15:45 - 17:05
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | |||||||
00:30 | |||||||
01:00 | |||||||
01:30 | |||||||
02:00 | |||||||
02:30 | |||||||
03:00 | |||||||
03:30 | |||||||
04:00 | |||||||
04:30 | |||||||
05:00 | |||||||
05:30 | |||||||
06:00 | |||||||
06:30 | |||||||
07:00 | |||||||
07:30 | |||||||
08:00 | |||||||
08:30 | |||||||
09:00 | |||||||
09:30 | |||||||
10:00 | |||||||
10:30 | |||||||
11:00 | |||||||
11:30 | |||||||
12:00 | |||||||
12:30 | |||||||
13:00 | |||||||
13:30 | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||
14:30 | |||||||
15:00 | |||||||
15:30 | |||||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
21:30 | |||||||
22:00 | |||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
23:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:30 | |||||||
22:00 | |||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 1
- ANOTE'S ARK + TRAPPED21:45 - 23:30
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | |||||||
00:30 | |||||||
01:00 | |||||||
01:30 | |||||||
02:00 | |||||||
02:30 | |||||||
03:00 | |||||||
03:30 | |||||||
04:00 | |||||||
04:30 | |||||||
05:00 | |||||||
05:30 | |||||||
06:00 | |||||||
06:30 | |||||||
07:00 | |||||||
07:30 | |||||||
08:00 | |||||||
08:30 | |||||||
09:00 | |||||||
09:30 | |||||||
10:00 | |||||||
10:30 | |||||||
11:00 | |||||||
11:30 | |||||||
12:00 | |||||||
12:30 | |||||||
13:00 | |||||||
13:30 | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||
14:30 | |||||||
15:00 | |||||||
15:30 | |||||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
21:30 | |||||||
22:00 | |||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
23:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | THE SILVER BRANCH 22:00 | ||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 1
- THE SILVER BRANCH22:00 - 23:15
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 2
- THE CALL OF PASHMINA + ACTIVIST16:15 - 17:45
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | |||||||
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 2
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21:00 | |||||||
21:30 | |||||||
22:00 | |||||||
22:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 2
- SHORT FILMS I + LAWS OF THE LIZARD21:15 - 22:55
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22:00 | SIEGERFILM I 22:00 | ||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 1
- SIEGERFILM I22:00 - 23:30
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 2
- HAZE, IT'S COMPLICATED...20:15 - 21:30
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | |||||||
00:30 | |||||||
01:00 | |||||||
01:30 | |||||||
02:00 | |||||||
02:30 | |||||||
03:00 | |||||||
03:30 | |||||||
04:00 | |||||||
04:30 | |||||||
05:00 | |||||||
05:30 | |||||||
06:00 | |||||||
06:30 | |||||||
07:00 | |||||||
07:30 | |||||||
08:00 | |||||||
08:30 | |||||||
09:00 | |||||||
09:30 | |||||||
10:00 | |||||||
10:30 | |||||||
11:00 | |||||||
11:30 | |||||||
12:00 | |||||||
12:30 | |||||||
13:00 | |||||||
13:30 | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||
14:30 | |||||||
15:00 | |||||||
15:30 | |||||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
21:30 | |||||||
22:00 | |||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
23:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Mittwoch
10.10.
SAAL 1
- THE FIGHT FOR THE ARCTIC + INVISIBLE BLANKET20:00 - 20:40
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19:30 | |||||||
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Donnerstag
11.10.
SAAL 2
- SHORT FILMS II + SCIENCE GLIMPSE19:45 - 21:00
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:30 | SHORT FILMS III 18:30 | ||||||
19:00 | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 2
- SHORT FILMS III18:30 - 19:50
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | |||||||
00:30 | |||||||
01:00 | |||||||
01:30 | |||||||
02:00 | |||||||
02:30 | |||||||
03:00 | |||||||
03:30 | |||||||
04:00 | |||||||
04:30 | |||||||
05:00 | |||||||
05:30 | |||||||
06:00 | |||||||
06:30 | |||||||
07:00 | |||||||
07:30 | |||||||
08:00 | |||||||
08:30 | |||||||
09:00 | |||||||
09:30 | |||||||
10:00 | |||||||
10:30 | |||||||
11:00 | |||||||
11:30 | |||||||
12:00 | |||||||
12:30 | |||||||
13:00 | |||||||
13:30 | |||||||
14:00 | |||||||
14:30 | |||||||
15:00 | |||||||
15:30 | |||||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
17:00 | |||||||
17:30 | |||||||
18:00 | |||||||
18:30 | |||||||
19:00 | |||||||
19:30 | |||||||
20:00 | |||||||
20:30 | |||||||
21:00 | |||||||
21:30 | |||||||
22:00 | |||||||
22:30 | |||||||
23:00 | |||||||
23:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | YOUNG TALENTS 15:30 | ||||||
16:00 | |||||||
16:30 | |||||||
Dienstag 09.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 1 | Mittwoch 10.10. SAAL 2 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 1 | Donnerstag 11.10. SAAL 2 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 1 | Freitag 12.10. SAAL 2 |
Freitag
12.10.
SAAL 2
- YOUNG TALENTS15:30 - 16:45